21 FESTIVE DAYS OF DECEMBER

Dec 20th – 25th winners list:

$50 Co-op Gift Card Monday December 20
Myrna Robinson Community Services
Isagani Supanga Corporate Financial Services
Bryce Braaten Events
Michelle Wolfe Community Services
Cheryl Zalys Community Services
David Dasiuk Community Services
Elan Ballantyne Community Services
Rashel Gervais Community Services
Brady Witt Operations
Tyler Henry Community Services
Richard Huber Utilities and Environment
Erin Heffernan Finance
Myra Roschuk Community Services
Maureen Lovegrove Utilities and Environment
Deckard South Community Services
Benazeer Abbas Transportation and Construction
William McLean Operations
Jeff White Community Services
Derek Nase Utilities and Environment
Nicole Michel Community Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Connor Raccio Operations
Kimberly Rudd Utilities and Environment
$50 Co-op Gift Card Tuesday December 21
Drew Hoium Utilities and Environment
Karen Blondin Community Services
Dylan Kvinlaug Community Services
Jason Lengyel Community Services
Samantha Semenoff Utilities and Environment
Carolyn Hyshka Support Services
Lorna Derry-Mitchell Events
Lorenzo Pizarro Community Services
Dorothy Doucette Strategy and Transformation
Romeo Nkunzimana Corporate Financial Services
Austin Epp Operations
Chiung-Yu Huang Corporate Financial Services
David Hyshka Community Services
Trevor Tumach Community Services
Cordell Anderson Community Services
Marian Anweiler Corporate Financial Services
Nolan Ramler Community Services
Snezana Jablan Strategy and Transformation
Dustin Been Transportation and Construction
Jaime L’Heureux Corporate Financial Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Kaitlin Wong Programs and Curation
Cameron McKay Programs and Curation
$50 Co-op Gift Card Wednesday December 22
Abebe Tufa Utilities and Environment
Christopher Herreria Corporate Financial Services
Elizabeth Kichula Finance and Ticketing
Barbara Ludwig Corporate Financial Services
Valentyna Pshenyshna Utilities and Environment
Darren Spelay Community Services
Randy Karol Corporate Financial Services
Luke Lieffers Strategy and Transformation
Kent Hyde Transportation and Construction
Marlee Slaney City Clerk’s Office
Jonathan Snell Utilities and Environment
Tonya Bergen Community Services
Richard Bouvier Utilities and Environment
Matthew Nagy Community Services
Kristina Folkersen Transportation and Construction
D. Colleen Leavitt Corporate Financial Services
Stephenie Kayseas Utilities and Environment
Michael Musty Utilities and Environment
Nikolai Kinzel-Cadrin Community Services
Wilfredo Rodriguez Community Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Danielle Schaefer Utilities and Environment
Travis Hartman Transportation and Construction
$50 Co-op Gift Card Thursday December 23
Blaire Prima Community Services
Megan Heinbigner Community Services
Diana Jia Support Services
Matthew Jacoby Community Services
Derrick Francis Transportation and Construction
Owen Beasse Community Services
Chelsea Cline Community Services
Christy Stobbs Corporate Financial Services
Martin Glynn Utilities and Environment
Mitchell Nemeth Support Services
Luis Ramos Utilities and Environment
Mason Beaulieu Community Services
Allan Ross Strategy and Transformation
Gregory Metanchuk Community Services
Hannah Pasloski Community Services
Sherry McIntosh Community Services
John Goss Community Services
Toni McVicar Transportation and Construction
Twyla Gibbs Corporate Financial Services
Alix Gowan Programs and Curation
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Crystal Tew Events
Leon Brown Community Services
$50 Co-op Gift Card Friday December 24
Mitchell Buell Community Services
Kazee Neepo Utilities and Environment
Kristy Papagianis Community Services
Tanner Halonen Community Services
Justin Wurmlinger Corporate Financial Services
Becky Busch Support Services
Norma Piska Community Services
Heather Jamison Events
Manjoo Tikoo Community Services
Shelby Rushing Community Services
Kaitlyn Bouchard Community Services
Sabine Dukate Community Services
Chad Wawryk Transportation and Construction
Erica Melo Utilities and Environment
Mandy Hayes Community Services
Rick Barrack Community Services
Caleb Capustin Community Services
Benjamin Kornelsen Community Services
Tim Pilot Corporate Financial Services
Ethan McFarlene Utilities and Environment
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Remedios Bago Utilities and Environment
Amy Harnestone Support Services
$500 Visa Gift Card Saturday December 25
Tammy Kinnee Events
Sophia Herman Community Services
Ashley Kolenich Strategy and Transformation
Andrew Hunt Strategy and Transformation
Christopher Glen Transportation and Construction
Taylor Baerg Community Services
Jennifer Dawe Corporate Financial Services
David Niedzielski Saskatoon Fire