21 FESTIVE DAYS OF DECEMBER

Dec 10th – 13th winners list:

$50 Co-op Gift Card Friday December 10
Dustin Wessel Community Services
Joydee Echiverri Utilities and Environment
Dean Friske Community Services
James Nelson Community Services
Rudolfo Jr Caidlang Utilities and Environment
Guy Sveinbjornson Utilities and Environment
Bruce Duquette Community Services
Tracy Thiemann Finance and Ticketing
Jekoby Carr Community Services
Cara Mazurak City Clerk’s Office
Devon Hanofski Programs and Curation
Tatyanna Leschinski Utilities and Environment
Hunter McAlear Community Services
Ahmad Alkoragaty Strategy and Transformation
Aaron Atkinson Support Services
Emily Neudorf Community Services
Stephanie Nicol Community Services
Nathan Lumsden Community Services
Amanda Listoe Community Services
Dean Grieman Community Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Maedeh Tizhoosh Community Services
Sandra Ebner Transportation and Construction
$50 Co-op Gift Card Saturday December 11
Darryl Lucyshyn Community Services
Michael Crabb Community Services
Rochelle Ostendorf Community Services
Chris Fischer Utilities and Environment
Zackary St.Louis Community Services
David Wohlberg Strategy and Transformation
Dale Schell Community Services
Teketay Zenebe Utilities and Environment
Kelsi Pelech Community Services
Robin Adair Programs and Curation
Tallon Ruston Corporate Financial Services
Larry Kirkham Utilities and Environment
Tomas Johnsgaard Support Services
Deborah Haney Events
Mark Allard Operations
Alicia Worm-Littlewolfe Community Services
Daniel Lacroix Strategy and Transformation
Nathan Abbs Community Services
Jasmine Grovestine Transportation and Construction
Vanessa Champagne Community Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Jonathan Blanchet Community Services
Jivjot Braich Corporate Financial Services
$50 Co-op Gift Card Sunday December 12
Jade Hirsch Community Services
Lu-meng (Raymond) Mai Operations
Steve Barss Support Services
Rhonda Rioux City Clerk’s Office
Diego Juarez Support Services
Keegan Gyoba Transportation and Construction
Karin Proctor Community Services
Michou Edwards Community Services
Denny Busby Transportation and Construction
Jennifer Michell Operations
Carol Ritchie Strategy and Transformation
Jace McKerlie Events
Natasha Uhryn Community Services
Adrianna Stein Community Services
Tyson Kolla Transportation and Construction
Jeffrey Bueckert Corporate Financial Services
Yan Feng Corporate Financial Services
Heike Fink Programs and Curation
Mark Kerr Community Services
Vincent Morris Community Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Kenneth Weddige Community Services
Shawn Grimes Community Services
$50 Co-op Gift Card Monday December 13
Martina Egland Strategy and Transformation
Tehalen Riffel Community Services
Belinda Krozser Corporate Financial Services
Chelsie Schafer Community Services
Jiang Wu Transportation and Construction
Calvin Elder Utilities and Environment
Jaclyn Brears Support Services
Iqra Khan Marketing
Chuck Petten Operations
Bryce Taylor Community Services
Melvin Bustamante Utilities and Environment
Ryan Ottenbreit Strategy and Transformation
Saydi Harlton Community Services
Jamie Shebelski Marketing
Sara Worth Support Services
Joshua Grieve Community Services
Della Breton Corporate Financial Services
Jillian Cyca Programs and Curation
Brittney Charko Events
Julie Bechard Corporate Financial Services
$125 Local Discovery Package Gift Cards
Brayden Anderson Utilities and Environment
Morgan Huebert Operations